Cape to Cabot 20k

Overall Results

October 20, 2019


Timing & Results by Athletics NorthEAST

All Categories

  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Munn Mile ------- Total
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Zach Putt 386 M 1:20-29 1 1:08:50 1 7:57 1:16:47
2 Jennifer Murrin ANER 513 F 1:30-39 2 1:11:20 3 8:11 1:19:32
3 Mark Richards ANER 396 M 1:30-39 3 1:15:40 7 9:09 1:24:49
4 James Cadigan 77 M 2:30-39 4 1:16:34 4 8:54 1:25:28
5 Wayne Walsh 479 M 3:30-39 6 1:17:23 10 9:16 1:26:39
6 Marc Delot 144 M 4:30-39 5 1:17:13 15 9:37 1:26:51
7 Harvey Jiang 244 M 1: 0-19 7 1:17:54 9 9:13 1:27:07
8 Zach Wade 472 M 5:30-39 9 1:18:09 12 9:22 1:27:32
9 John Halley 207 M 6:30-39 10 1:18:32 13 9:30 1:28:02
10 Matthew Norman PRCA 346 M 7:30-39 8 1:18:08 22 10:08 1:28:17
11 Matt Hardy 209 M 8:30-39 13 1:19:28 6 9:06 1:28:35
12 Pa Sheehan 427 M 2:20-29 14 1:19:41 8 9:10 1:28:52
13 Chris Sweeney 452 M 9:30-39 11 1:19:15 18 9:53 1:29:08
14 Steve Emberley 170 M 1:40-49 12 1:19:26 20 9:58 1:29:24
15 Stephanie Nevin 503 F 1:20-29 15 1:20:19 14 9:37 1:29:57
16 Andrew Smith ANER 437 M 2:40-49 18 1:21:51 23 10:10 1:32:01
17 Ryan Glynn 201 M 10:30-39 17 1:21:50 24 10:19 1:32:10
18 Janelle Simmons ANER 431 F 2:30-39 16 1:21:08 68 11:31 1:32:40
19 Chad Benteau 40 M 11:30-39 27 1:24:59 2 8:08 1:33:07
20 Krissy Dooling ANER 156 F 3:30-39 20 1:22:54 32 10:40 1:33:35
21 Sean Myrick 341 M 3:40-49 25 1:24:50 5 8:56 1:33:46
22 Robin Molloy 322 M 4:40-49 22 1:23:27 29 10:37 1:34:05
23 Graham Soper 440 M 12:30-39 23 1:24:13 19 9:53 1:34:07
24 Bradley Hickey 220 M 5:40-49 26 1:24:54 16 9:43 1:34:38
25 Matthew Manning 300 M 13:30-39 19 1:22:02 129 12:39 1:34:41
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Munn Mile ------- Total
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Tanya Joy ANER 250 F 1:40-49 28 1:25:16 21 10:06 1:35:22
27 Ryan Harris 211 M 14:30-39 32 1:26:40 11 9:20 1:36:01
28 Eric Smith 438 M 1:50-59 24 1:24:36 70 11:32 1:36:08
29 Melanie Mercer 317 F 2:20-29 21 1:23:26 139 12:53 1:36:20
30 Ian Chapple ANER 82 M 2:50-59 30 1:25:55 28 10:32 1:36:28
31 Michael Ladha 270 M 15:30-39 29 1:25:41 55 11:17 1:36:59
32 Cara MacRae ANER 299 F 3:20-29 31 1:26:15 56 11:18 1:37:33
33 Mark Didham PRCA 150 M 16:30-39 36 1:28:12 17 9:49 1:38:01
34 Betsy Nicholson 343 F 4:30-39 33 1:27:22 51 11:12 1:38:35
35 Jerry Ricketts 397 M 1:60-69 35 1:27:48 61 11:23 1:39:12
36 John Walsh NAUT 478 M 6:40-49 38 1:28:44 31 10:39 1:39:24
37 Matt Spurrell 443 M 17:30-39 42 1:28:54 26 10:30 1:39:24
38 Adam Baker 28 M 2: 0-19 34 1:27:42 107 12:11 1:39:53
39 Sarah Organ 355 F 4:20-29 41 1:28:53 60 11:22 1:40:16
40 Adam Kavanagh 251 M 18:30-39 43 1:29:02 54 11:17 1:40:20
41 Robert Colbourne 96 M 19:30-39 44 1:29:17 41 11:04 1:40:21
42 Adrienne Peters 364 F 5:30-39 39 1:28:51 73 11:35 1:40:26
43 Philip Crowley 125 M 7:40-49 45 1:29:17 46 11:09 1:40:27
44 Damien Coombs 108 M 20:30-39 46 1:29:17 53 11:17 1:40:34
45 Laura Lawes ANER 275 F 6:30-39 37 1:28:37 94 11:59 1:40:37
46 Melanie Irvine NAUT 237 F 7:30-39 51 1:30:10 34 10:49 1:40:59
47 Jarratt Rose 406 M 21:30-39 48 1:29:32 69 11:31 1:41:04
48 Raymond Collins 103 M 8:40-49 47 1:29:29 79 11:42 1:41:12
49 Keith Glynn PRCA 200 M 3:50-59 52 1:30:25 65 11:24 1:41:50
50 Alison Jones ANER 247 F 2:40-49 50 1:30:00 116 12:20 1:42:21
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Munn Mile ------- Total
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Gage Miranda 320 M 22:30-39 56 1:31:21 43 11:05 1:42:26
52 Damien Pike 368 M 3:20-29 58 1:31:49 33 10:41 1:42:30
53 Dale Croft 122 M 23:30-39 53 1:30:31 100 12:04 1:42:35
54 Brian Ross 408 M 9:40-49 54 1:30:41 92 11:57 1:42:39
55 Damien Davis 136 M 24:30-39 60 1:32:13 25 10:29 1:42:43
56 Trevor Harris 212 M 25:30-39 57 1:31:47 42 11:04 1:42:51
57 Michael Stone 448 M 26:30-39 49 1:29:41 165 13:13 1:42:54
58 Duane Shewfelt 510 M 27:30-39 55 1:30:42 127 12:38 1:43:21
59 Jeff Kelly 254 M 28:30-39 64 1:32:51 30 10:38 1:43:30
60 Miki Lee ANER 279 F 3:40-49 61 1:32:38 38 10:58 1:43:37
61 Seamus O'Brien 350 M 3: 0-19 63 1:32:42 37 10:57 1:43:40
62 Gordon Delaney 142 M 10:40-49 66 1:33:25 48 11:11 1:44:36
63 Brenda Sheppard 428 F 1:50-59 62 1:32:41 95 12:00 1:44:42
64 Joshua Rowe 411 M 29:30-39 68 1:33:36 52 11:15 1:44:52
65 Stephanie Porter NAUT 375 F 4:40-49 65 1:33:19 82 11:46 1:45:05
66 Jeff Cluney PRCA 93 M 11:40-49 69 1:33:43 67 11:31 1:45:14
67 Mick Cutler ANER 132 M 12:40-49 73 1:34:06 50 11:12 1:45:18
68 Scott Taplin 453 M 30:30-39 40 1:28:53 373 16:34 1:45:28
69 Trevor Harnum 210 M 31:30-39 72 1:33:50 76 11:39 1:45:29
70 Karen Collins 102 F 8:30-39 70 1:33:43 93 11:57 1:45:41
71 Matthew Thomey 458 M 32:30-39 80 1:34:49 40 11:01 1:45:51
72 Sheldon Quinton 388 M 4:50-59 59 1:32:09 205 13:49 1:45:58
73 Michael McFatridge 311 M 4:20-29 79 1:34:47 49 11:12 1:45:59
74 William Mitchell 321 M 33:30-39 74 1:34:13 87 11:51 1:46:05
75 Marcus Payne 361 M 5:20-29 67 1:33:34 128 12:38 1:46:13
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Munn Mile ------- Total
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Hayley Crichton 118 F 5:20-29 77 1:34:29 81 11:46 1:46:15
77 Brian Croft 121 M 2:60-69 76 1:34:15 115 12:20 1:46:35
78 Andrew Dornan 157 M 6:20-29 75 1:34:13 122 12:31 1:46:45
79 Sharon Wall 475 F 9:30-39 81 1:34:49 97 12:00 1:46:50
80 Janice Henstridge PRCA 219 F 5:40-49 85 1:35:45 47 11:10 1:46:55
81 Chris Flanagan ANER 6 M 5:50-59 83 1:35:39 62 11:23 1:47:02
82 Cathy Rose Jackman 407 F 6:40-49 71 1:33:48 169 13:20 1:47:08
83 Charles Luther 290 M 34:30-39 78 1:34:39 138 12:53 1:47:33
84 Tracy Russell 416 F 6:20-29 88 1:35:59 89 11:54 1:47:54
85 Jeff Langill 273 M 13:40-49 82 1:35:10 134 12:49 1:48:00
86 Brad Glynn 199 M 35:30-39 92 1:36:15 85 11:50 1:48:06
87 Mathieu Doyon 161 M 14:40-49 98 1:36:55 63 11:23 1:48:19
88 Chris Butler 69 M 36:30-39 91 1:36:14 104 12:08 1:48:23
89 Kelia Cadigan 78 F 7:20-29 84 1:35:41 149 12:59 1:48:40
90 Jason Mortimer 328 M 15:40-49 100 1:37:06 75 11:38 1:48:44
91 Josh Cole 98 M 7:20-29 97 1:36:53 91 11:56 1:48:49
92 Christopher Williams 494 M 8:20-29 86 1:35:47 155 13:03 1:48:51
93 Shane Skinner 434 M 9:20-29 90 1:36:09 131 12:43 1:48:52
94 Steve Cleary 92 M 6:50-59 93 1:36:17 135 12:51 1:49:08
95 David Emberley 169 M 16:40-49 96 1:36:52 119 12:23 1:49:15
96 Erik Charron ANER 84 M 37:30-39 102 1:37:28 84 11:49 1:49:18
97 Craig Freake 183 M 17:40-49 108 1:37:52 66 11:30 1:49:23
98 Perry Bonnell 53 M 7:50-59 109 1:38:28 36 10:56 1:49:24
99 Carol Monsigneur 323 F 2:50-59 99 1:37:00 120 12:28 1:49:29
100 Heather Clarke MARC 88 F 7:40-49 105 1:37:45 86 11:51 1:49:36
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Munn Mile ------- Total
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Jeff Barnes ANER 1 M 8:50-59 89 1:36:04 186 13:33 1:49:38
102 Terry Gulliford 206 M 18:40-49 106 1:37:46 102 12:07 1:49:54
103 Kevin Power 379 M 19:40-49 104 1:37:32 118 12:22 1:49:55
104 Kyle Rees 393 M 38:30-39 87 1:35:59 220 14:00 1:49:59
105 Amanda Tippett PRCA 512 F 8:40-49 107 1:37:49 109 12:12 1:50:01
106 James Leblanc 277 M 39:30-39 94 1:36:32 187 13:34 1:50:06
107 Craig Ennis 171 M 20:40-49 113 1:38:41 74 11:36 1:50:18
108 Melanie Culleton 126 F 10:30-39 95 1:36:49 190 13:36 1:50:25
109 Amy Adams 16 F 9:40-49 111 1:38:35 90 11:54 1:50:30
110 Jared Rypkema 419 M 21:40-49 121 1:39:11 71 11:32 1:50:44
111 Sandra Pope 372 F 10:40-49 114 1:38:45 96 12:00 1:50:45
112 John Cook 106 M 22:40-49 118 1:39:01 80 11:46 1:50:47
113 Jeff Vaters 466 M 23:40-49 124 1:39:28 58 11:20 1:50:49
114 Heather Jones 248 F 11:40-49 115 1:38:48 98 12:01 1:50:49
115 Joan Hartery ANER 214 F 1:60-69 110 1:38:33 114 12:18 1:50:52
116 Don Welsh 505 M 3:60-69 122 1:39:28 64 11:24 1:50:52
117 Julianna Marshall 303 F 11:30-39 126 1:39:37 57 11:18 1:50:56
118 Jody Beckett O'Leary PRCA 37 F 12:40-49 112 1:38:40 112 12:16 1:50:56
119 Richard Martin 306 M 24:40-49 130 1:39:54 44 11:08 1:51:02
120 Proton Rahman 389 M 9:50-59 125 1:39:30 72 11:35 1:51:05
121 Michael Deroche 146 M 4:60-69 101 1:37:22 198 13:44 1:51:06
122 Adam Walsh 476 M 40:30-39 119 1:39:04 105 12:09 1:51:14
123 Andrea Duguid SARC 165 F 13:40-49 120 1:39:04 123 12:34 1:51:39
124 Zach Vaters 467 M 10:20-29 129 1:39:43 103 12:08 1:51:51
125 Kirstian Gibson PRCA 193 F 8:20-29 123 1:39:28 121 12:30 1:51:58
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Munn Mile ------- Total
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Patrick Wilson 496 M 25:40-49 117 1:38:57 154 13:03 1:52:00
127 Jay Dacosta 133 M 10:50-59 116 1:38:57 158 13:04 1:52:01
128 Joe Greene ANER 204 M 26:40-49 131 1:40:17 83 11:47 1:52:04
129 Cliff Gaetz 188 M 27:40-49 139 1:41:26 35 10:49 1:52:16
130 Heather Bungay 65 F 14:40-49 127 1:39:40 141 12:55 1:52:35
131 Nancy Douglas 158 F 15:40-49 128 1:39:40 140 12:54 1:52:35
132 Derek McDonald 310 M 41:30-39 103 1:37:32 309 15:12 1:52:44
133 Jillian Butt 72 F 12:30-39 138 1:41:25 59 11:21 1:52:47
134 Percy Delaney 143 M 11:50-59 132 1:40:49 111 12:13 1:53:03
135 Nick Hart 213 M 11:20-29 141 1:41:38 77 11:40 1:53:18
136 Franc Arraial 25 M 28:40-49 143 1:41:48 78 11:40 1:53:29
137 Barbara Wells 483 F 16:40-49 134 1:41:15 124 12:36 1:53:51
138 Michael Rumsby 413 M 12:20-29 154 1:43:12 39 11:01 1:54:13
139 Joe Craig 116 M 12:50-59 136 1:41:23 156 13:03 1:54:27
140 Ashley Charlebois 83 F 13:30-39 133 1:40:50 192 13:38 1:54:28
141 Alex Hennessey 218 M 13:20-29 167 1:44:01 27 10:31 1:54:32
142 Michelle Strang MARC 449 F 17:40-49 140 1:41:26 166 13:16 1:54:42
143 Gillian Kelland 252 F 14:30-39 142 1:41:45 151 12:59 1:54:45
144 Laura Seviour 504 F 9:20-29 145 1:42:45 108 12:11 1:54:57
145 Tonia Kennedy PRCA 258 F 18:40-49 137 1:41:25 197 13:43 1:55:09
146 David Foley ANER 177 M 13:50-59 135 1:41:20 219 13:59 1:55:19
147 Gerard MacDonald 293 M 5:60-69 153 1:43:11 126 12:38 1:55:49
148 Colin Clarke 87 M 14:50-59 144 1:41:55 210 13:54 1:55:49
149 Gus Lynch 291 M 29:40-49 163 1:43:50 99 12:02 1:55:52
150 Mike Dawe 511 M 42:30-39 162 1:43:49 106 12:10 1:56:00
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Munn Mile ------- Total
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Lisa Cook 107 F 15:30-39 147 1:42:53 162 13:08 1:56:02
152 Catherine Laechelin 271 F 16:30-39 175 1:44:55 45 11:09 1:56:04
153 Corey Brown 61 M 30:40-49 152 1:43:09 170 13:21 1:56:31
154 Tara Corbett 110 F 19:40-49 156 1:43:32 150 12:59 1:56:31
155 Virginia Hobbs PRCA 224 F 17:30-39 148 1:43:04 182 13:30 1:56:35
156 Ian Deveau 148 M 43:30-39 149 1:43:05 184 13:31 1:56:36
157 Juliette Ryan ANER 417 F 10:20-29 161 1:43:46 136 12:52 1:56:39
158 Tyler Brack 54 M 44:30-39 170 1:44:23 113 12:16 1:56:39
159 Denise Martin ANER 304 F 20:40-49 164 1:43:52 143 12:55 1:56:48
160 C.J. Nolan ANER 344 M 31:40-49 159 1:43:39 164 13:09 1:56:48
161 Lily Forsythe 181 F 11:20-29 155 1:43:28 173 13:24 1:56:52
162 Douglas Kirby 265 M 15:50-59 150 1:43:06 206 13:49 1:56:56
163 Neal Philpott PRCA 365 M 45:30-39 165 1:43:58 147 12:58 1:56:57
164 Paula Thomas 457 F 3:50-59 158 1:43:37 177 13:27 1:57:05
165 Pamela Dawe 137 F 21:40-49 157 1:43:37 178 13:27 1:57:05
166 Deanne Delahunty 141 F 22:40-49 146 1:42:50 239 14:14 1:57:05
167 Daniel Reid 394 M 46:30-39 172 1:44:33 125 12:37 1:57:11
168 Tom Burke 66 M 6:60-69 177 1:45:01 117 12:21 1:57:22
169 Fiona Curtis 130 F 23:40-49 169 1:44:20 157 13:04 1:57:24
170 Connie Gullage PRCA 205 F 24:40-49 171 1:44:23 153 13:03 1:57:26
171 Chris Hodder 225 M 32:40-49 151 1:43:07 258 14:28 1:57:35
172 Kerry Spurrell PRCA 442 F 25:40-49 178 1:45:03 130 12:41 1:57:45
173 Matthew Peddle 362 M 33:40-49 160 1:43:40 225 14:07 1:57:47
174 Gideon Barker 32 M 47:30-39 168 1:44:07 199 13:45 1:57:52
175 Martita Lopez 285 F 26:40-49 176 1:44:55 152 13:02 1:57:57
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Munn Mile ------- Total
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 Laura Tuck 463 F 27:40-49 181 1:45:19 133 12:47 1:58:07
177 Christopher Tobin 461 M 48:30-39 166 1:44:00 227 14:08 1:58:08
178 Tammy Lahey 272 F 4:50-59 182 1:45:24 132 12:46 1:58:11
179 Jeff Martin 305 M 49:30-39 173 1:44:50 168 13:20 1:58:11
180 Steve Macdonald 295 M 7:60-69 179 1:45:10 163 13:09 1:58:19
181 Anne Stapleton 444 F 28:40-49 183 1:45:31 160 13:07 1:58:38
182 Juanita Murphy PRCA 334 F 29:40-49 180 1:45:14 175 13:26 1:58:41
183 W George Smith 439 M 8:60-69 174 1:44:52 232 14:10 1:59:03
184 Sarah Arnott 24 F 30:40-49 184 1:45:31 188 13:34 1:59:06
185 Ray Clarke 90 M 34:40-49 185 1:45:43 181 13:29 1:59:13
186 Laura Pike 370 F 31:40-49 186 1:45:49 174 13:25 1:59:14
187 Hannah Jardine 239 F 12:20-29 191 1:46:27 137 12:53 1:59:21
188 Gerry Moylan 330 M 9:60-69 196 1:47:42 88 11:54 1:59:36
189 Joseph Brown 62 M 10:60-69 187 1:45:57 202 13:47 1:59:44
190 Paul Ledrew 278 M 35:40-49 188 1:46:00 200 13:45 1:59:45
191 Jayson Dalton 134 M 4: 0-19 190 1:46:27 185 13:31 1:59:59
192 Eoin Mulcahy 331 M 50:30-39 202 1:47:58 110 12:13 2:00:11
193 Mark J Duplessis 166 M 11:60-69 189 1:46:13 231 14:09 2:00:23
194 Chris Abbott ANER 13 M 36:40-49 199 1:47:47 142 12:55 2:00:42
195 Stephanie Genge 192 F 5:50-59 198 1:47:45 148 12:58 2:00:44
196 Jeremy Roop 405 M 37:40-49 209 1:48:41 101 12:06 2:00:47
197 Victoria Shute 429 F 18:30-39 194 1:47:33 167 13:19 2:00:53
198 Angela Norman 345 F 19:30-39 201 1:47:51 159 13:06 2:00:57
199 Scott Belbin 38 M 16:50-59 197 1:47:44 176 13:27 2:01:12
200 Ann Cowley 115 F 2:60-69 192 1:46:56 243 14:17 2:01:13
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Munn Mile ------- Total
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
201 Ryan Furlong 186 M 51:30-39 193 1:47:29 204 13:48 2:01:17
202 Glen Marsh 302 M 17:50-59 207 1:48:33 146 12:58 2:01:31
203 Brad Ball 30 M 38:40-49 195 1:47:40 240 14:15 2:01:56
204 Craig Gillis 196 M 52:30-39 210 1:48:46 189 13:35 2:02:21
205 Greg Bonia 52 M 18:50-59 206 1:48:32 228 14:08 2:02:41
206 Michael Hayward 217 M 39:40-49 203 1:48:18 254 14:25 2:02:43
207 Mark Hayward 216 M 53:30-39 204 1:48:26 242 14:16 2:02:43
208 Sarah Knight 267 F 1: 0-19 208 1:48:37 236 14:13 2:02:50
209 Alan Doody 153 M 40:40-49 216 1:49:37 180 13:29 2:03:07
210 Dennis Flynn ANER 176 M 19:50-59 211 1:48:50 252 14:22 2:03:13
211 Yvette Slaney 436 F 6:50-59 213 1:49:10 244 14:17 2:03:28
212 Spencer Morgan 325 M 12:60-69 219 1:49:39 209 13:54 2:03:33
213 Desmond Power 378 M 20:50-59 200 1:47:48 346 15:50 2:03:38
214 Bud Whitten 491 M 21:50-59 212 1:48:56 282 14:44 2:03:41
215 Noreen Croft 124 F 3:60-69 217 1:49:38 271 14:32 2:04:11
216 Mark Croft ANER 123 M 54:30-39 218 1:49:38 272 14:33 2:04:11
217 Stephanie Abbott 15 F 20:30-39 221 1:50:16 214 13:56 2:04:13
218 Chris Dawson 138 M 22:50-59 215 1:49:28 283 14:45 2:04:14
219 Krista Power 380 F 32:40-49 205 1:48:31 345 15:50 2:04:21
220 Bernadette Jerrett 7 F 4:60-69 225 1:50:20 249 14:21 2:04:41
221 Pamela Reid 395 F 21:30-39 222 1:50:18 270 14:32 2:04:51
222 Ashley Rumsey 414 F 22:30-39 228 1:51:01 208 13:53 2:04:54
223 Kelsey Campbell 81 F 13:20-29 227 1:50:29 255 14:26 2:04:55
224 Mark Wakeham 474 M 14:20-29 220 1:49:55 301 15:03 2:04:58
225 Jesse Verbiski 468 M 15:20-29 223 1:50:19 280 14:42 2:05:01
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Munn Mile ------- Total
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
226 Tracy Lacey ANER 269 F 33:40-49 234 1:51:44 179 13:29 2:05:13
227 Kristen Strickland 450 F 23:30-39 231 1:51:15 218 13:58 2:05:14
228 Shaundar Barbeau 508 M 41:40-49 214 1:49:21 349 15:54 2:05:15
229 Janice Kennedy 257 F 24:30-39 229 1:51:06 247 14:19 2:05:25
230 Andrew Tobin PRCA 460 M 55:30-39 226 1:50:21 311 15:14 2:05:35
231 Thea Baird 27 F 34:40-49 230 1:51:09 277 14:41 2:05:50
232 Melinda Saunders ANER 422 F 35:40-49 233 1:51:43 253 14:23 2:06:07
233 Dana Dillon 151 F 25:30-39 238 1:52:14 215 13:56 2:06:10
234 Tracy Reardon 392 F 26:30-39 237 1:52:08 229 14:08 2:06:16
235 Stephanie Butt PRCA 76 F 27:30-39 235 1:51:59 248 14:19 2:06:18
236 Vince Brake 55 M 42:40-49 239 1:52:17 224 14:05 2:06:22
237 Vanessa Sutton-Pande 451 F 36:40-49 244 1:52:58 191 13:38 2:06:36
238 Don Stapleton 445 M 13:60-69 236 1:52:04 273 14:35 2:06:40
239 Ashley Brett 58 F 28:30-39 245 1:52:58 196 13:43 2:06:42
240 Emily Sopkowe 441 F 37:40-49 251 1:53:43 172 13:23 2:07:07
241 Angela Rumbolt 412 F 29:30-39 255 1:53:50 171 13:22 2:07:13
242 Laura Roche 404 F 14:20-29 232 1:51:40 330 15:36 2:07:17
243 Kelly Butt 74 M 56:30-39 261 1:54:23 144 12:55 2:07:18
244 Lori Dalton PRCA 135 F 38:40-49 250 1:53:43 203 13:47 2:07:30
245 Erin Gillis 197 F 30:30-39 247 1:53:20 246 14:18 2:07:39
246 Trevor Mercer PRCA 319 M 43:40-49 246 1:53:07 269 14:32 2:07:39
247 Linda Jewell 243 F 31:30-39 252 1:53:44 216 13:57 2:07:41
248 Matthew Determan 147 M 57:30-39 224 1:50:19 393 17:22 2:07:41
249 Krista Burton PRCA 68 F 15:20-29 254 1:53:46 211 13:55 2:07:42
250 Krista Butt PRCA 75 F 39:40-49 253 1:53:46 213 13:56 2:07:42
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Munn Mile ------- Total
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
251 Paula McCormick 309 F 40:40-49 248 1:53:21 275 14:36 2:07:58
252 Tanis Adey 17 F 7:50-59 243 1:52:58 294 15:00 2:07:58
253 Matt Drover 164 M 58:30-39 256 1:54:09 222 14:01 2:08:10
254 Gina White MARC 489 F 32:30-39 241 1:52:41 321 15:29 2:08:10
255 Marina Bateman-Vautier PRCA 36 F 41:40-49 242 1:52:47 327 15:35 2:08:22
256 Allison Wade 471 F 33:30-39 260 1:54:19 226 14:08 2:08:27
257 Andrea Tawes 455 F 42:40-49 259 1:54:19 250 14:21 2:08:40
258 Amanda Dermody 145 F 43:40-49 257 1:54:10 262 14:30 2:08:40
259 Andrea White 488 F 44:40-49 258 1:54:14 257 14:27 2:08:41
260 Kristi Simms PRCA 432 F 45:40-49 266 1:55:11 194 13:39 2:08:51
261 Cynthia Slade 435 F 46:40-49 249 1:53:42 308 15:10 2:08:53
262 Shawna Gladney 198 F 34:30-39 263 1:54:52 221 14:00 2:08:53
263 Alex Conrad 105 M 59:30-39 240 1:52:23 383 16:51 2:09:15
264 Carrie Hyde PRCA 234 F 47:40-49 264 1:54:53 268 14:32 2:09:25
265 William Bishop 45 M 60:30-39 272 1:56:02 183 13:30 2:09:32
266 Glenn Dooley 154 M 44:40-49 262 1:54:30 319 15:27 2:09:58
267 Michelle Murphy 337 F 48:40-49 265 1:54:58 295 15:00 2:09:58
268 Amy Fowler 182 F 35:30-39 268 1:55:42 259 14:28 2:10:11
269 Greg Butler 71 M 61:30-39 269 1:55:44 274 14:35 2:10:19
270 Andrew O'Brien 351 M 62:30-39 274 1:56:27 217 13:57 2:10:25
271 Deanne Cumby 127 F 36:30-39 276 1:56:41 233 14:10 2:10:52
272 Amanda Whelan 486 F 37:30-39 273 1:56:03 287 14:48 2:10:52
273 Jack Hickman 222 M 14:60-69 291 1:58:07 145 12:55 2:11:02
274 Kathleen Parewick 358 F 8:50-59 278 1:56:53 235 14:12 2:11:05
275 Trina Simms 433 F 49:40-49 270 1:55:52 313 15:18 2:11:10
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Munn Mile ------- Total
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
276 Craig Loveless PRCA 287 M 45:40-49 267 1:55:22 344 15:48 2:11:11
277 Stephen Burrows 67 M 15:60-69 277 1:56:45 286 14:47 2:11:32
278 Donna Burt 3 F 9:50-59 281 1:57:03 260 14:29 2:11:32
279 Gillian Halliday 208 F 50:40-49 275 1:56:40 291 14:54 2:11:34
280 Pat Nowotczynski 349 M 46:40-49 288 1:57:56 201 13:45 2:11:42
281 Lynn Whitten 492 F 38:30-39 279 1:56:54 290 14:52 2:11:46
282 Veronique Shanks 426 F 39:30-39 271 1:56:00 353 16:03 2:12:04
283 Liam Walsh Sr 482 M 47:40-49 284 1:57:22 285 14:47 2:12:09
284 Maria Foley ANER 178 F 51:40-49 283 1:57:12 300 15:03 2:12:15
285 Renee Roule 410 F 10:50-59 280 1:56:58 315 15:20 2:12:18
286 Tina Taylor 456 F 52:40-49 282 1:57:08 317 15:25 2:12:33
287 Tanya Jones ANER 249 F 53:40-49 290 1:58:01 279 14:42 2:12:43
288 Desirea Green 203 F 40:30-39 286 1:57:28 331 15:40 2:13:09
289 Tiah Pelley 363 F 41:30-39 285 1:57:28 340 15:43 2:13:12
290 Robin Ryan 418 F 42:30-39 289 1:57:59 310 15:13 2:13:12
291 Meghan Power 382 F 16:20-29 303 1:59:31 195 13:42 2:13:14
292 Michelle Jenkins 241 F 54:40-49 295 1:59:07 245 14:17 2:13:24
293 Marissa Van Harmelen 465 F 17:20-29 296 1:59:16 241 14:16 2:13:33
294 Melissa Cormier 113 F 11:50-59 294 1:58:48 293 14:59 2:13:47
295 Simone Quinlan 387 F 12:50-59 287 1:57:48 356 16:04 2:13:53
296 Sally Best 42 F 55:40-49 301 1:59:24 261 14:29 2:13:53
297 Peter Russell 415 M 48:40-49 300 1:59:23 264 14:30 2:13:54
298 Sarah Pike 371 F 18:20-29 307 1:59:51 230 14:08 2:14:00
299 Tracy Kerrivan 261 F 43:30-39 299 1:59:18 302 15:04 2:14:23
300 Jacqueline Rideout 398 F 44:30-39 298 1:59:18 303 15:05 2:14:23
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Munn Mile ------- Total
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
301 Meghan Forsyth 180 F 45:30-39 297 1:59:18 304 15:05 2:14:23
302 Yvonne Day NWRC 139 F 13:50-59 293 1:58:26 357 16:05 2:14:31
303 Susan Barry 34 F 19:20-29 308 2:00:00 278 14:42 2:14:42
304 Florence Barron ANER 33 F 1:80-99 302 1:59:26 314 15:19 2:14:45
305 Wanda Wadman 473 F 14:50-59 304 1:59:32 316 15:22 2:14:54
306 Lauren Murphy 335 F 46:30-39 310 2:00:10 289 14:50 2:15:00
307 Deidre Pike 369 F 56:40-49 306 1:59:51 333 15:40 2:15:32
308 Bill Saunders 421 M 1:70-79 292 1:58:25 389 17:08 2:15:34
309 Harvey Collett 100 M 23:50-59 311 2:00:37 339 15:43 2:16:20
310 Ashley Power-Stack 384 F 47:30-39 309 2:00:03 374 16:37 2:16:40
311 Michelle Mullaley 332 F 48:30-39 312 2:00:42 362 16:18 2:17:00
312 Alexandra States 446 F 20:20-29 318 2:02:12 288 14:49 2:17:01
313 Kelly Foote 179 F 57:40-49 305 1:59:36 398 17:26 2:17:02
314 Leah Dooley 155 F 58:40-49 315 2:02:02 306 15:07 2:17:09
315 Lorelei Kelly 255 F 59:40-49 321 2:02:56 238 14:13 2:17:10
316 Lisa Hounsell Clarke 229 F 60:40-49 322 2:02:57 237 14:13 2:17:10
317 Paula Corcoran 112 F 61:40-49 313 2:01:47 328 15:35 2:17:23
318 Susan Newhook 342 F 49:30-39 314 2:01:47 329 15:36 2:17:23
319 Dennis Yap 501 M 49:40-49 319 2:02:20 305 15:06 2:17:26
320 Cheryl MacLean 297 F 62:40-49 317 2:02:08 348 15:54 2:18:02
321 Suzanne Breen 56 F 50:30-39 320 2:02:46 318 15:25 2:18:11
322 Tanya Keough 260 F 63:40-49 327 2:04:30 207 13:51 2:18:21
323 Sarah Kirby 266 F 51:30-39 328 2:04:30 212 13:55 2:18:26
324 John Robinson 402 M 63:30-39 316 2:02:08 364 16:20 2:18:29
325 Jennifer Eisenhauer 167 F 52:30-39 329 2:04:31 251 14:22 2:18:53
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Munn Mile ------- Total
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
326 Sabrina Morgan 324 F 64:40-49 330 2:04:40 292 14:57 2:19:38
327 Kelly Johnson 246 F 65:40-49 334 2:05:11 276 14:40 2:19:52
328 Ashleigh Collett 99 F 21:20-29 326 2:03:39 360 16:15 2:19:55
329 Liam Walsh Jr 481 M 16:20-29 323 2:02:59 386 16:58 2:19:57
330 Rena Hutchings 233 F 15:50-59 325 2:03:26 379 16:40 2:20:07
331 Richard Wright 500 M 50:40-49 331 2:04:41 325 15:34 2:20:15
332 Joanne Lush 289 F 66:40-49 336 2:05:46 267 14:31 2:20:18
333 Joe Ryan 11 M 2:70-79 341 2:05:52 263 14:30 2:20:23
334 Rosalind Whitten 493 F 16:50-59 333 2:04:49 335 15:41 2:20:31
335 Janine Hynes 235 F 67:40-49 349 2:06:47 223 14:03 2:20:50
336 Kim Hickman 509 F 22:20-29 357 2:07:51 161 13:07 2:20:58
337 Hannah Munro 333 F 53:30-39 348 2:06:46 266 14:31 2:21:18
338 Paul Dillon 5 M 51:40-49 324 2:03:08 414 18:12 2:21:20
339 Krista Hillier 223 F 54:30-39 340 2:05:52 322 15:30 2:21:23
340 Amanda Frost 185 F 55:30-39 338 2:05:49 326 15:35 2:21:24
341 Melanie O'Brien 352 F 23:20-29 337 2:05:48 347 15:53 2:21:42
342 Lisa Curnew 129 F 68:40-49 332 2:04:49 387 16:58 2:21:47
343 Nicole Legge 280 F 56:30-39 344 2:06:12 355 16:04 2:22:16
344 Charlene Serdan 425 F 17:50-59 342 2:06:04 380 16:43 2:22:47
345 Donna Wadden 469 F 5:60-69 359 2:08:23 256 14:26 2:22:50
346 Rachel Boehm 50 F 18:50-59 350 2:07:02 350 15:57 2:23:00
347 Wendy Walsh 480 F 69:40-49 335 2:05:17 413 18:00 2:23:18
348 Donna Ballard 31 F 19:50-59 354 2:07:38 341 15:44 2:23:22
349 Kristen Blackmore 46 F 57:30-39 355 2:07:50 336 15:41 2:23:32
350 Becky Hickman 221 F 24:20-29 356 2:07:50 334 15:41 2:23:32
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Munn Mile ------- Total
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
351 Sara Siebert 430 F 70:40-49 367 2:09:30 234 14:11 2:23:41
352 Tammy King 263 F 58:30-39 343 2:06:07 405 17:39 2:23:46
353 Anna Linegar 282 F 59:30-39 373 2:10:08 193 13:39 2:23:47
354 Gale Gillingham 195 F 71:40-49 346 2:06:27 395 17:24 2:23:51
355 Cora Leigh Pike 367 F 60:30-39 347 2:06:27 397 17:24 2:23:52
356 Kelly Owens Fowler 356 F 20:50-59 360 2:08:25 366 16:21 2:24:46
357 Donna Hussey 231 F 21:50-59 364 2:09:26 323 15:32 2:24:58
358 Gary Kennell 259 M 52:40-49 358 2:07:55 388 17:07 2:25:02
359 Karen Mercer 315 F 61:30-39 345 2:06:26 419 18:42 2:25:09
360 Dave Galbraith 189 M 24:50-59 366 2:09:28 342 15:44 2:25:12
361 Roy McNeill 314 M 25:50-59 365 2:09:27 343 15:45 2:25:12
362 Derek Scott PRCA 424 M 26:50-59 352 2:07:26 408 17:50 2:25:17
363 Lisa Lovelady 286 F 72:40-49 339 2:05:50 433 19:29 2:25:19
364 Mike Fleming 174 M 16:60-69 353 2:07:34 407 17:45 2:25:20
365 Regina Coady 4 F 22:50-59 363 2:09:12 363 16:18 2:25:31
366 Erin Hoffe 227 F 25:20-29 361 2:08:36 384 16:55 2:25:32
367 Sara Blake 47 F 26:20-29 362 2:08:42 382 16:50 2:25:33
368 Nicole Hutchings 232 F 62:30-39 372 2:09:48 359 16:13 2:26:01
369 Meghan Fillier 173 F 27:20-29 382 2:11:16 299 15:01 2:26:17
370 Paula French 184 F 73:40-49 371 2:09:44 372 16:33 2:26:18
371 Rochelle Abbott ANER 14 F 74:40-49 380 2:11:10 307 15:10 2:26:21
372 Mark Murphy 336 M 53:40-49 386 2:11:21 296 15:00 2:26:22
373 Valerie Galloway 191 F 75:40-49 385 2:11:20 298 15:01 2:26:22
374 Natasha Piercey 366 F 63:30-39 378 2:10:45 332 15:40 2:26:26
375 William Biggin 44 M 27:50-59 376 2:10:21 368 16:25 2:26:47
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Munn Mile ------- Total
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
376 Rosemarie Baldwin 29 F 23:50-59 370 2:09:43 400 17:27 2:27:10
377 Dayle Biggin 43 F 76:40-49 377 2:10:32 375 16:38 2:27:11
378 Carolann Pretty 385 F 24:50-59 369 2:09:36 406 17:39 2:27:16
379 Jennifer Macdonald 294 F 28:20-29 388 2:11:45 324 15:33 2:27:18
380 Sherry Glynn 202 F 77:40-49 379 2:10:53 371 16:32 2:27:25
381 Tina Savoury PRCA 423 F 78:40-49 387 2:11:25 352 16:00 2:27:26
382 Amanda Buis 64 F 64:30-39 390 2:11:45 337 15:42 2:27:28
383 Julie Morris 326 F 29:20-29 389 2:11:45 338 15:43 2:27:28
384 Alfred Power 10 M 28:50-59 391 2:12:16 312 15:14 2:27:31
385 Rob Wilson 497 M 54:40-49 375 2:10:15 391 17:19 2:27:35
386 Ann Wilson 495 F 79:40-49 374 2:10:15 392 17:20 2:27:35
387 Laila Brown ANER 63 F 80:40-49 384 2:11:18 370 16:30 2:27:48
388 Vanessa John 245 F 65:30-39 394 2:13:17 265 14:31 2:27:48
389 Nancy Parsons 359 F 25:50-59 368 2:09:34 415 18:18 2:27:53
390 Vanessa Farrell 172 F 81:40-49 351 2:07:22 440 20:33 2:27:56
391 Kim Andrews 22 F 82:40-49 381 2:11:14 381 16:48 2:28:03
392 Michelle Kelly 256 F 66:30-39 383 2:11:16 385 16:57 2:28:14
393 Sherri Lockyer 283 F 67:30-39 396 2:13:32 284 14:45 2:28:18
394 Jennifer Tipple 459 F 68:30-39 395 2:13:32 297 15:01 2:28:33
395 Erin McGowan PRCA 312 F 83:40-49 393 2:12:35 361 16:16 2:28:52
396 Sue Rideout PRCA 399 F 84:40-49 392 2:12:35 369 16:29 2:29:04
397 Brooke Lundrigan 288 F 30:20-29 398 2:13:54 320 15:28 2:29:23
398 Tanya Morrissey 327 F 85:40-49 397 2:13:32 378 16:39 2:30:12
399 Heather Flight 175 F 86:40-49 399 2:14:26 358 16:09 2:30:35
400 Steven Lockyer 284 M 55:40-49 400 2:14:27 376 16:39 2:31:07
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Munn Mile ------- Total
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
401 Christina Cole 97 F 87:40-49 401 2:14:27 377 16:39 2:31:07
402 Kristine Raymond 390 F 6:60-69 406 2:16:52 351 15:57 2:32:50
403 Gail Collins 101 F 7:60-69 402 2:15:13 409 17:54 2:33:08
404 Kim Curtis 131 F 69:30-39 407 2:17:11 365 16:21 2:33:32
405 Doris Walsh ANER 477 F 8:60-69 404 2:16:24 399 17:26 2:33:51
406 June Clarke 89 F 9:60-69 405 2:16:42 402 17:27 2:34:10
407 Wanda Clark 86 F 88:40-49 403 2:15:46 420 18:50 2:34:36
408 Elizabeth Moss 329 F 89:40-49 413 2:20:10 281 14:44 2:34:54
409 Mike Kidney 262 M 56:40-49 410 2:18:48 367 16:24 2:35:13
410 Jennifer Cherniwchan 85 F 70:30-39 408 2:18:19 412 17:56 2:36:16
411 Ken Scott 12 M 17:60-69 411 2:18:52 401 17:27 2:36:20
412 Ann Crews 117 F 10:60-69 409 2:18:25 411 17:55 2:36:21
413 Bill Hayes 215 M 29:50-59 412 2:19:45 410 17:54 2:37:40
414 Heather Noseworthy 347 F 71:30-39 416 2:21:02 403 17:34 2:38:37
415 Marian Fushell 187 F 11:60-69 415 2:20:36 416 18:23 2:38:59
416 Mary Beresford 41 F 90:40-49 418 2:23:11 354 16:03 2:39:15
417 Sheila Brinston 59 F 91:40-49 417 2:22:07 390 17:09 2:39:17
418 Catharyn Andersen 20 F 92:40-49 414 2:20:28 422 18:56 2:39:25
419 Darla Dickinson 149 F 93:40-49 419 2:23:20 425 19:04 2:42:24
420 Paul Raymond 391 M 18:60-69 423 2:26:03 418 18:38 2:44:42
421 Charlene Bolt 51 F 94:40-49 424 2:26:22 417 18:24 2:44:46
422 Cassandra West 484 F 72:30-39 422 2:26:02 424 19:00 2:45:02
423 Glynn Anderson 21 M 30:50-59 425 2:27:42 396 17:24 2:45:07
424 Melissa Blanchard-Anderson 48 F 26:50-59 426 2:27:42 394 17:24 2:45:07
425 Donna James NWRC 238 F 27:50-59 429 2:28:03 404 17:35 2:45:38
 
  ------- 18.39 km ------- ------- Munn Mile ------- Total
Place Name Club Bib No Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
426 Michelle Porter 374 F 95:40-49 420 2:25:18 446 21:43 2:47:01
427 Ruth Porter Hart 376 F 12:60-69 421 2:25:19 445 21:42 2:47:02
428 Dan Owens 8 M 31:50-59 427 2:27:52 428 19:23 2:47:15
429 Kurt Porter 373 M 57:40-49 428 2:27:53 429 19:23 2:47:16
430 Leslie Woodford 499 F 73:30-39 430 2:28:26 427 19:07 2:47:33
431 Nicole Colford 507 F 96:40-49 431 2:28:59 438 20:15 2:49:15
432 Nicole Tucker 506 F 74:30-39 433 2:30:17 435 19:32 2:49:49
433 Irina Novikova 348 F 97:40-49 432 2:30:17 436 19:32 2:49:49
434 Karen Lacey NWRC 268 F 98:40-49 434 2:30:17 434 19:31 2:49:49
435 Elizabeth Butler 70 F 99:40-49 435 2:31:25 423 19:00 2:50:25
436 Ashley Power 377 F 31:20-29 437 2:31:48 426 19:07 2:50:56
437 Ian Boddy 49 M 58:40-49 439 2:32:47 431 19:28 2:52:16
438 Jillian Drover 163 F 75:30-39 438 2:32:47 432 19:29 2:52:16
439 Michelle Mackenzie PRCA 296 F 76:30-39 440 2:33:55 437 20:00 2:53:55
440 Veronica Dillon NWRC 152 F 100:40-49 436 2:31:48 447 22:19 2:54:07
441 Gina Kelly 253 F 101:40-49 441 2:37:41 421 18:54 2:56:36
442 Bettiann Curan 128 F 28:50-59 443 2:40:10 443 21:23 3:01:34
443 Linda MacPherson 298 F 29:50-59 444 2:40:11 442 21:23 3:01:34
444 Cathy Cake 80 F 30:50-59 442 2:40:02 444 21:32 3:01:34
445 Tamar Roberts 401 F 13:60-69 447 2:44:34 430 19:27 3:04:01
446 Janet Corcoran 111 F 31:50-59 445 2:43:52 441 20:53 3:04:46
447 Brenda Larson 274 F 32:50-59 446 2:44:14 439 20:32 3:04:46
448 Tracy Coffey 95 F 77:30-39 448 3:08:51 448 26:32 3:35:24